Staff

Mrs Teo-Kweh Lynn  (EL/EBS) Resilience 1
Ms Pai Mary (CHEM/BIO) Resilience 1
Miss Leow Dai Jing (MATHS/CHEM) Resilience 2
Miss Zubaidah Binte Ibrahim (DT/MATHS) Resilience 2
Mrs Liew Swee Bee (MATHS) Resilience 3
Mr Osman Bin Mohdar (EL/LIT) Resilience 3
Mdm Mok Yee Wan (Mrs Lai) (MUSIC) Resilience 4
Mr Abdul Jalil (ML) Resilience 4
Miss Leong Soke Kwan Florence (MATHS/CPA) Resilience 5
Mr Peh Jin Bao (EL) Resilience 6
Mdm Tang Jin (CL) Resilience 6
Ms Ruqayyah Bte Mohamed Idrus Z (ML) Resilience 7
Mr Tan Chee Seng Terence (GEO/EL) Resilience 7
Miss Lee Xin Yi Jade (SS/MATHS) Integrity 1
Mr Leow Wee Meng Frankie (SCI/CPA) Integrity 1
Miss Khoo Bee Rui Angelina (CHEM/MATHS) Integrity 2
Miss Elsa Shalina Bte Abdullah (HIST/SS) Integrity 2
Mr Ng Ghim Hong Vincent (PE) Integrity 3
Mdm Rika Herdiyani Binte Amrun (ML) Integrity 3
Mr Yap Chat Lam (AED/T&L/POA) Integrity 3
Miss Sia Wan Qi Jaselyn (ART) Integrity 4
Mdm Tay Peck Ling (MATHS) Integrity 4
Mrs Tang-Lee Choon Tien (BIO/SCI) Integrity 5
Mrs Tan Dory-Khoo Jie  Min (HIST/LIT) Integrity 5
Mr Emrizal Bin Mohamed Suhaimi (ML) Integrity 6
Miss Vanessa Marie Lee Qui (HIST/EL) Integrity 6
Miss Gao Anji (CL) Integrity 7
Mdm Ratnah Bte Rawi (ART) Integrity 7
Mr Teo Chun Min (PHY/SCI) Compassion 1
Mdm Seow Peng Leng (CL) Compassion 1
Miss See Wee Ching Kymberly (SS/EL) Compassion 2
Mr Ng Yu Zhe Yonatan (PE/SS) Compassion 2
Mr Lee Jie Hao Hendrik (D&T/MATHS) Compassion 3
Miss Norhayati Bte Abdul Rahim (PHY/EL) Compassion 3
Mr Kuah Peng Yan (D&T/CPA) Compassion 4
Mdm Ram Pyaree (EL) Compassion 4
Ms Lee Su Wee (EL/EBS) Compassion 5
Mdm Duan Haijie (CL) Compassion 5
Mrs Tay-Kang Liwen Cheryl (POA/MATHS) Compassion 6
Ms Shahira Bte Mohamed Sharif (ART) Compassion 7
Mr Teng Soon Heng Nigel (CHEM/MATHS) Compassion 8
Mr Lee Kian Hui Gregory (PE/MATHS) Compassion 9
Mr Ng Teng Hui Adam (PE/MATHS) Humility 1
Miss Lim Ai Jia Dawn (GEO/SS) Humility 1
Mr Lee Hang Chai (POA/MATHS-LS) Humility 2
Miss Woo Yan Yan (EL/DRAMA) Humility 2
Mr Prabhu S/O Gobi Nathan (CHEM/BIO) Humility 3
Mr Hoan Mow Kim Christopher (CPA/MATHS) Humility 4
Miss Nurshafiqah Bte Mohamed Shadiq (FNS) Humility 4
Mdm Siti Aishah Bte Mohd Jamaludin (MATHS/EL) Humility 4
Mr Sim Chun Siang (CHEM/BIO) Humility 5
Miss Cher Wei Fen Jeslyn (PHY/EL) Humility 5
Miss Sew Pui Huang (MATHS) Humility 6
Miss Nabila Binte Mukhaidin (GEO/SS) Humility 6
Mr Kamaruddin Bin Mohd Ibrahim (D&T) Humility 7
Miss Xu Zhenyi (CL) Humility 7
Mr Chua Wei Guang Andy (PE/MATHS) Humility 8
Mr Huang Zihao (HIST/SS) Humility 9
Ms Siti Nadiah Bte Ramli (CHEM) Humility 9
Miss Yeo Sue Rae Amelia (SS/EL) Humility 9
Mr Goh Sor Ee Lloyd (PHY/MATHS) Humility 10
Mdm Azian Bte Zaini (PHY/CPA) NA
Mdm Chng Mei Li (CL) NA
Mdm Norhayati Bte Omar (CAJT*/EL&NFS) NA
Mdm Sharifah Feruz Bte Syed Ali (CHEM) NA
Mdm Siti Nazeefah Bte Mohamed Mansor (BIO) NA
Mrs Koh-Tan Li Leng (MATHS) NA
Mr Lim Jit Wei David (ST/Phy) NA
Ms Lim Poh Cheng Suzanna (School Counsellor) NA
Ms Lui Biru Angel (BIO/MATHS) NA
Miss Nurliyana Bte Mohammed Ruslan (AED/LBS) NA
Miss Ong Wei Ling (ST/MATHS) NA
Ms Tan Toh Khin Louisa (School Counsellor) NA
Mdm Samsiah Bte Khamis (ST/LN) NA
Mr Tan Chai Choon (ST/GEOG) NA
Mdm Yusnita Bte Zaini (D&T/CPA) NA
Mr Gan Beng Soon (ST/CL) NA
Ms Kursiah Bte A Latif (ML) NA
Mrs Low-Chiang Mei Yi Janice (MATHS/BIO) NA
Adjunct Teachers
Mdm Tan Kim Mooi (AJT* / Eng) NA
Mdm Tan Poh Neo Christina (AJT*/ Geog) NA
Miss Ong Quee Hong (AJT* / Eng) NA
Mr Mohamed B Hj Apandi (AJT* / Eng) NA
Mr Jason Sin Joo Lee (AJT*/ Math) NA
Miss Nora Bte Abdul Rahman (AJT* / POA) NA
Mdm Hsu Sieh Chung (AJT*/MT) NA
Part-Time School Counsellor
Ms Debbie Ng Bee Eng
Part-Time Counsellor
Ms Eileen Ma
Mr Tay Yong Chin
ECG Counsellors (Education & Career Guidance)
Ms Woo Wai Yeng Samatha
Volunteer Counsellor
Ms Von Hui
Ms Tonia Goh Whye Kiah
Ms Oileen Lee Yong Yeng
Trainee Counsellors - Internship
Ms Cheng Mui Leng Cassandra
Mr Ho Kheng Chan (AM)
Ms Koh Pei Lin (AM)
Mr Mohammad Suhaini Bin Mohd Yatim (OM)
Mr Mohamad Zailani bin Dollah Sumari (OM)
Mdm Low Sook Keow (MSO)
Mdm Zawiyah Binte Mohamed Ismail (MSO)
Miss Siti Nur Hafizah Bte Hassan (CSO)
Mr Abdul Rashid Bin Mohd Ibrahim (TSO)
Mr Hamli Bin Abdul Ghani (TSO)
Miss Maria Bte Khamis (TSO)
Mr Ong Hock Seng (TSO)
Mr Yusof Bin Ali (TSO)
Mr Muhd Tarmizi Bin Mohd Ismail (ICT Associate)
Mr Abdul Ghani B Ali (OSO)
Mdm Indraghandi (OSO)
Mr Tan Meng Choon (OSO)
Mdm Ang Siok Guat Rena (OSO)
Mdm Lim Ah Geok (OSO)
Mdm Kesumawati Binte Saimon (OSO)
Ms Lim Choo Peng Jane (MRL)
Miss Nurhanisah Binte Jamil (SPE)
Mr Vincent Chung Khui Pin (TA)
Mr Muhammad Adha Bin Umar (TA)
Mdm Zeenath Bagam (Admin Asst)
Ms Peggy Tan Tiew Kiak (EIS)
Mr Zulkiffli Bin Ahmad (SO)
Mr Rahmat Bin Abdul Hamid (SO)
Mr Noor Malimar Ibrahim (SO)